FCR SINGLE, DUAL, MULTI EXPLODED VIEW
FCR28, FCR33, FCR35, FCR37, FCR39, FCR41

FCR carb rebuild kit
Carburetor rebuild kit 018-865
Carburetor rebuild kit 018-866
Carburetor rebuild kit 018-867
Carburetor rebuild kit 018-870
Carburetor rebuild kit 018-871
FCR middle body rebuild kit 18-7968
 

For other parts not listed below

D=DOWNDRAFT
H=HORIZONTAL
5. Top Cover 28-33mm 1030-850-2000 021-002
5. Top Cover 35-41mm 1030-855-2000 021-003
6. Gasket, Top Cover 28-33mm 1031-805-2000 021-005
6. Gasket, Top Cover 35-39mm 1031-806-2000 021-006
6. Gasket, Top Cover 41mm 1031-807-2000 021-007
8. Choose M4x10 socket head screw in fasteners or Screw M4 x 10 x 0.7 All 0136-807-1100 021-008
9. Choose M4x10 socket head screw in fasteners or Screw M4 x 8 All 0136-808-1100 021-010
10. Cable Mounting Brackets
11. Screw, Bracket All 0136-803-1100 021-012
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch 86 - 92 - 86 5025-956-2100 021-139
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch 75 - 86 - 75 5025-955-2200 021-141
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch 75 - 75 - 75 5025-977-2200 021-142
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch 71 - 83 - 71 5025-953-2100 021-143
12. Throttle Shaft Pitch 101 5025-984-2100 021-144
13. Collar All 1305-958-7000 021-014
14. Coil Spring standard/multi All 1305-932-2001 021-016
14. Coil Spring single, light multi All 1305-942-2000 021-253
15. Washer All 0301-092-7000 021-018
16. Link Arm 28-33mm 1061-815-2100 021-020
16. Link Arm 35-41mm 1061-816-2100 021-021
17. Hexagon Nut All 0208-811-1100 021-023
18. Stop Screw All 1034-836-2000 021-025
19. Throttle valve 28-33mm N501-18C02 021-300
19. Throttle valve 35-41mm N501-20C00 021-325
20. Roller All 1119-803-7002 021-027
21. Vacuum Release 28-33mm 1609-801-2101 021-029
21. Vacuum Release 35-41mm 1609-802-2101 021-030
22. Seal 28-33mm 1099-816-6001 021-032
22. Seal 35-41mm 1099-817-6001 021-033
23. Jet Needle 28-33mm N427-90-XXX
23. Jet Needle35-41mm N427-0C-XXX
24. Clip for Jet Needle All 0403-802-1000 018-616
25. Needle Set Screw All 1421-801-2000 021-034
26. Main Nozzle All Downdraft 1154-835-2100 021-037
26. Main Nozzle All Horizontal 1154-838-2000 021-036
30A. Air Screw All 1014-817-2000 021-230
30B. Coil Spring All 16052-KM4-0040 021-235
32. Pilot Screw 6 º taper, All N446-05A00 021-039
32. Pilot Screw Option 9 º taper, All N446-05C00 021-038
33. Spring, Pilot Screw All 1290-812-2001 021-041
34. O-Ring, Pilot Screw All 16075-KG8-9010- 021-043
35. Washer, Pilot Screw All 0301-803-2000 021-045
36. Valve Seat Size N361-03-XXX Use with Float Valve 018-676
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 1.00 N361-03-1.00 021-218
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 1.20 N361-03-1.20 021-219
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 1.40 N361-03-1.40 021-220
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 1.60 N361-03-1.60 021-221
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 1.80 N361-03-1.80 021-222
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 2.00 (Std) N361-03-2.00 021-223
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 2.20 N361-03-2.20 021-224
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 2.40 N361-03-2.40 021-225
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-676 All Downdraft 2.60 N361-03-2.60 021-226
36. Valve Seat Size N361-043-XXX Use with Float Valve 018-504
36. Valve Seat All Horizontal 3.20 (Std) N361-043-3.20 021-240
36. Valve Seat Use with Float Valve 018-504 All Horizontal 3.40 N361-043-3.40 021-241
36. Valve Seat All Horizontal 3.60 N361-043-3.60 021-242
36. Valve Seat All Horizontal Singles 3.80 (Std) N361-043-3.80 021-243
36. Valve Seat All Horizontal 4.00 N361-043-4.00 021-244
37. O-Ring, Valve Seat All 16958-397-7710 021-047
38. Screw, Valve Seat Downdraft 0118-804-1100 021-049
38. Screw, Valve Seat Horizontal 0118-806-1100 021-250
39. Float All 1052-837-2200 021-051
40. Arm Pin All W9525-25250 018-670
41. Screw, Arm Pin All 93500-04008-1H 021-053
42. Float Valve (Needle Valve) Downdraft (1.0 - 2.6) All 16155-ZG8-L100 018-676
42. Float Valve (Needle Valve) Horizontal (3.2 - 4.0) All 1062-814-2100 018-504
43. Clip, Float Valve All 0405-019-1000 018-674
45. O-Ring, Float Bowl All 1202-846-6000 021-055
47. Cover, Accel. Pump All 1230-826-2001 021-057
48. Float Bowl #1 Horizontal 1050-881-2100 021-260
49. Float Bowl #1 Downdraft 1050-864-2100 021-059
49. Float Bowl #2 Downdraft 1050-865-2100 021-061
49. Float Bowl #2 Horizontal 1050-880-2100 021-259
49. Float Bowl (single) Downdraft 1050-868-2100 021-258
49. Float Bowl (single) Horizontal 1050-886-2100 021-264
50. Float Bowl #4 Downdraft 1050-862-2100 021-064
50. Float Bowl #4 Horizontal 1050-885-2100 021-263
51. Diaphragm All 1201-858-2101 021-065
52. U-Ring, Accel. Pump All W9353-36000 021-067
53. Spring, Accel. Pump All 1300-142-2000 021-069
54. O-Ring, Accel. Pump All 16178-548-0040 021-071
64. Link Lever 28-33mm 1100-868-2100 021-073
64. Link Lever 35-41mm 1100-870-2100 021-074
65. Link Lever Downdraft 1100-867-7001 021-076
65. Link Lever Horizontal 1100-872-7000 021-252
66. Coil Spring #1 All 1305-933-2000 021-078
67. Coil Spring #2 Downdraft 28-33mm 1305-934-2000 021-080
67. Coil Spring #2 Downdraft 35-41mm 1305-939-2000 021-081
67. Coil Spring #2 Horizontal All 1305-952-2000 021-254
68. Rod, Link Lever All 1458-825-2000 021-083
68. Rod, Link Lever GSX-R liquid cooled 1458-827-2000 021-256
68. Flat, Link Arm 1061-818-2100 021-022
69. Washer, Rod Link All 0301-136-7000 021-085
70. Pin, Link Lever All W9251-12081 021-087
71. Rubber Cap All 1028-825-2001 021-089
72. Rod Downdraft 1458-826-2000 021-091
72. Rod Horizontal 1458-829-2000 021-255
73. Washer, Link Lever All 0301-114-1100 021-093
74. Collar, Link Lever All W1704-241-9900 021-095
76. Bolt M5 M5 x 95mm CBR600 0136-801-1100 021-145
76. Bolt M5 x 95mm FZR400/600 0136-801-1100 021-145
76. Bolt M5 x 100mm ZX-6, ZX-7 0136-811-1100 021-147
76. Bolt M5 x 100mm ZX-10, ZX-11 0136-811-1100 021-147
76. Bolt M5 x 110mm FZR750/1000 0136-812-1100 021-149
76. Bolt M5 x 90mm (*Option) 0136-809-1100 021-146
77. Spacing Collar #1 56mm CB-1, CBR600N704-01056 021-153
77. Spacing Collar #1 56mm FZR400/600 N704-01056 021-153
77. Spacing Collar #1 60mm ZX-6, N704-01060 021-155
77. Spacing Collar #1 60mm ZX-10, ZX-11 N704-01060 021-155
77. Spacing Collar #1 71mm FZR750/1000 N704-01071 021-157
77. Spacing Collar #1 50mm (*Option) N704-01050 021-151
77. Spacing Collar #1 53mm (*Option) N704-01053 021-152
77. Spacing Collar #1 68mm (*Option) N704-01068 021-156
78. Spacing Collar #2 71mm ZX-7, N704-02071 021-161
78. Spacing Collar #2 71mm ZX-10, ZX-11 N704-02071 021-161
78. Spacing Collar #2 77mm CB-1, N704-02077 021-163
78. Spacing Collar #2 77mm FZR750/1000 N704-02077 021-163
78. Spacing Collar #2 81mm ZX-6, CBR600 N704-02081 021-167
78. Spacing Collar #2 81mm FZR400/600 N704-02081 021-167
78. Spacing Collar #2 50mm (*Option) N704-02050 021-158
78. Spacing Collar #2 53mm (*Option) N704-02053 021-159
78. Spacing Collar #2 68mm (*Option) N704-02068 021-160
78. Spacing Collar #2 89mm (*Option) N704-02089 021-168
79. Spacing Collar #3 71mm ZX-10, ZX-11 N704-03071 021-171
79. Spacing Collar #3 77mm CB-1 N704-03077 021-173
79. Spacing Collar #3 77mm FZR750/1000 N704-03077 021-173
79. Spacing Collar #3 81mm CBR600, ZX-6 N704-03081 021-175
79. Spacing Collar #3 81mm FZR400/600 N704-03081 021-175
79. Spacing Collar #3 56mm (*Option) N704-03056 021-169
79. Spacing Collar #3 60mm (*Option) N704-03060 021-170
79. Spacing Collar #3 65mm (*Option) N704-03065 021-172
79. Spacing Collar #3 68mm (*Option) N704-03068 021-174
79. Spacing Collar #3 89mm (*Option) N704-03089 021-176
80. Rubber Pipe 34mm CBR600 0804-985-0000 021-179
80. Rubber Pipe 34mm FZR400/600 0804-985-0000 021-179
80. Rubber Pipe 34mm CB-1, ZX-7 0804-985-0000 021-179
80. Rubber Pipe 34mm ZX-10, ZX-11 0804-985-0000 021-179
80. Rubber Pipe 41mm ZX-6 0804-990-0000 021-181
80. Rubber Pipe 46mm FZR750/1000 0804-992-0000 021-183
80. Rubber Pipe 31mm (*Option) 0804-988-0000 021-180
81. Air Vent Joint (Breather) YZF-R1 1077-826-7000 021-187
81. Air Vent Joint (Breather) Ducati (Dual) 1077-806-7001 021-188
82. U-Ring, Air Vent All W9353-65000 021-097
84. Fuel Joint (center) CBR600, CB-11075-834-2000 021-191
84. Fuel Joint (center) FZR400/600 1075-834-2000 021-191
84. Fuel Joint (center) FZR750/1000 1075-834-2000 021-191
84. Fuel Joint (center) ZX-7 1075-836-2000 021-193
84. Fuel Joint (center) ZX-10, ZX-11 1075-836-2000 021-193
85. O-Ring, Fuel T-Joint All(Ex Ducati) W9351-13057 018-755
85. O-Ring, Fuel T-Joint Ducati Duals Only Duals 16178-548-0040 021-071
88. Rubber Pipe 45mm (R & L side.) CBR600, CB-1W1785-032-9900 021-197
88. Rubber Pipe 45mm (R & L side.) FZR400/600 W1785-032-9900 021-197
88. Rubber Pipe 60mm (R,L & C) FZR750/1000 0804-437-0001 021-201
88. Rubber Pipe 60mm (R,L & C) GSX-R750 93-95 021-201
88. Rubber Pipe 70mm ZX-7 0804-986-0000 021-209
88. Rubber Pipe 70mm ZX-10, ZX-11 0804-986-0000 021-209
88. Rubber Pipe 40mm (*Option) 0804-444-0000 021-202
88. Rubber Pipe 50mm (*Option) 0804-991-0000 021-203
88. Rubber Pipe 80mm (*Option) 0804-987-0000 021-210
89. Fuel T-Joint CBR600, CB-11077-804-7000 018-751
89. Fuel T-Joint FZR400/600 1077-804-7000 018-751
89. Fuel T-Joint ZX-6 1077-804-7000 018-751
89. Fuel T-Joint ZX-10, ZX-11 1077-804-7000 018-751
89. Fuel T-Joint FZR750/1000 1077-803-7000 018-753
89. Fuel T-Joint GSX-R(liquid cooled) 1077-803-7000 018-753
89. Fuel T-Joint Downdraft(single) 1074-848-2100 021-251
89. Fuel T-Joint Ducati (Dual) 1077-844-2000 021-190
90. Idle Speed Screw All 1034-837-2100 021-099
90. Idle Speed Screw 13.25” 1034-837-2501 021-531
91. Washer All 0301-078-1200 021-101
92. Spring All 1300-112-2000 021-103
100. Screw, Bracket All 0136-804-1100 021-105
103. Main Air Jet 35-41mm 99101-393-XXX
121. Float Bowl #2 Downdraft with right pull 1050-863-2100 021-107
121. Float Bowl #3 Downdraft with center pull 1050-863-2100 021-107
121. Float Bowl #2 Horizontal with right pull 1050-882-2100 021-261
121. Float Bowl #3 Horizontal with center pull 1050-882-2100 021-261
122. O-Ring, Drain Bolt All 16075-935-0060 021-109
123. Drain Bolt All 1018-804-2000 021-111
124. Rubber Pipe 60mm length ZX-6, ZX-7 0804-437-0001 021-201
124. Rubber Pipe 60mm length ZX-10, ZX-11 0804-437-0001 021-201
124. Rubber Pipe 70mm length CBR600, CB-10804-986-0000 021-209
124. Rubber Pipe 70mm length FZR750/1000 0804-986-0000 021-209
124. Rubber Pipe 80mm length (*Option) 0804-987-0000 021-210
125. Spigots (scroll down the linked page)
127. Rubber Cap, T-Joint All 1028-808-7000 018-759
128. Clip, Rubber Cap All W9535-55000 018-761
130. O-Ring, Air Cleaner Adapter 35-41mm 021-439
Tokyomods FCR-MX, PJ, PWK, PWM, PE Sump (Drain Plug)Tokyomods FCR-MX, PJ, PWK, PWM, PE Sump (Drain Plug)Tokyomods FCR-MX, PJ, PWK, PWM, PE Sump (Drain Plug)Tokyomods FCR-MX, PJ, PWK, PWM, PE Sump (Drain Plug)
Drain Plug 024-230R
Drain Plug 024-230B
Drain Plug 024-230K
Drain Plug 024-230M
 
 

FCR carb rebuild kit
FCR Rebuild kits, each kit contains genuine KEIHIN parts to rebuild one Keihin Flat-CR Smoothbore carburetor body. Order per kit needed, one or more depending on number of carbs on bike. Made in Japan.
H - Horizontal Carb
D - Downdraft Carb
Sample kit photo below

Keihin Flat CR Downdraft
28-33 FCR-D 018-865
35-39 FCR-D 018-866
41 FCR-D 018-867

Keihin Flat CR Horizontal
28-33 FCR-H 018-865
35-39 FCR-H 018-870
41 FCR-H 018-871

Keihin Flat CR Horizontal
FCR-MX37, 39, 41 020-319

FCR-MX37, 39, 41 with Air Cut-Off Valve/Hot Start 020-320

FCR-MX37, 39, 41 with Air Cut-Off Valve/Hot Start/TPS 020-321

FCR Accelerator Pump Rebuild Kits for
Keihin FCR Carburetors

For FCR Genuine “KEIHIN” replacement parts. Kits include diaphragm, spring, “u-ring,” o-ring, and 4 x 8mm screws.Kits available for Keihin Downdraft & Horizontal carbs and Keihin FCR-MX carb. Made in Japan.

Keihin FCR Downdraft & Horizontal Carb all Order No. 018-860
Accelerator Pump Rebuild Kit - 8 piece Kit
Qt OEM Reference Description
Qt1 1201-055-2101 Diaphragm
Qt1 1300-142-2000 Spring
Qt1 W9353-36000 U Ring
Qt1 W9351-19058 O-Ring
Qt1 1028-825-2001 Rubber Cap
Qt3 0136-808-1100 4 x 8mm Screw

Order 018-860

FCR Cable Choke Assembly


For FCR single carburetor. Sold as an assembly.
Order No. 018-977
Contains the following parts:
Qt Description
1 Starter Valve
1 Coil Spring
1 Cap
1 Rubber

Methanol Conversion Kit

This Methanol Kit includes all the necessary components: main jets, needles, needle valves, etc. All the jetting required to convert your Keihin FCR carburetor to methanol usage.
Sold as a kit. Note: Requires experienced tuner or technician
familar with rejetting for methanol usage.

Application Order No.
32-33 FCR Downdraft & Horizontal 018-858
35-41 FCR Downdraft & Horizontal 018-859

Keihin FCR Needle Valve Seats

Valve Seat diameter should be determined according to maximum fuel flow and fuel pressure. Valve Seat only, Sold each.

All Downdraft FCR

1.00 N361-03-1.00 021-218
1.20 N361-03-1.20 021-219
1.40 N361-03-1.40 021-220
1.60 N361-03-1.60 021-221
1.80 N361-03-1.80 021-222
2.00 (Std) N361-03-2.00 021-223
2.20 N361-03-2.20 021-224
2.40 N361-03-2.40 021-225
2.60 N361-03-2.60 021-226


O-Ring, Valve Seat 16958-397-7710-M1 021-047
Screw, Valve Seat 0118-804-1100 021-049
Float Valve (Needle Valve) W95222-53001 018-676
Clip, Float Valve 0405-019-1000 018-674

All Horizontal FCR

3.20 (Std) N361-04-3.20 021-240
3.40 N361-04-3.40 021-241
3.60 N361-04-3.60 021-242
3.80 (Std on singles) N361-04-3.80 021-243
4.00 N361-04-4.00 021-244


O-Ring, Valve Seat 16958-397-7710-M1 021-047
Screw, Valve Seat 0118-806-1100 021-250
Float Valve (Needle Valve) 1062-814-2100 018-504
Clip, Float Valve 0405-019-1000 018-674


FCR AIR CLEANER/AIRBOX ADAPTERS FOR REMOVABLE BELL CARBS

Screws to mount airbox adapters 021-012

FCR28 - FCR33 2-1/4” (57mm) 28mm 021-211
FCR35 - FCR41 2-7/16” (62mm) x 66mm OA 28mm 021-212
FCR35 - FCR41 2-1/4” (57mm) 40mm 021-213
FCR35 - FCR41 2 bolt to Kawasaki Airbox 39mm 021-214
FCR35 - FCR41 2-11/16” (68mm) 28mm 021-215
FCR35 - FCR41 2-3/8” (60.3mm) 26mm 021-216
FCR35 - FCR41 (58.8mm) 26mm 021-216A
FCR35 - FCR41 Raptor (O.D.52mm) 27mm 021-600
FCR35 - FCR41 FCR to H-D® CV 3 bolt 34mm 021-601
FCR35 - FCR41 Big Twin, sportster 883/1200 31.5mm 021-601A
FCR35 - FCR41 TRX450/XR650R 49mm (O.D.62.4mm) 021-612
FCR35 - FCR41 YFZ450 (O.D. 58.3mm) 23.5mm 021-613
FCR35 - FCR41 FCR-MX OEM (O.D. 56mm) 21.5mm 021-614


FCR Air Cleaner Adapter O-ring FCR Air Cleaner Adapter O-ring to be used with FCR35-41mm air filter dapters. **Highly recommended for Off-Road and RAM Air applications. 021-439
Model Year

FCR carb

venturi size

Air filter adapter Qty reqd K&N ref K&N Part number Comments Qty reqd
DUCATI                
750/900SS Supersport 91-99 41 mm 021-212 2 DU-0900 005-192 fits stock airbox 1
M750/M900 Monster 95-99 41 mm 021-212 2 DU-0900 005-192 fits stock airbox 1
HONDA                
XR250R all 35 mm 021-213 1 HA-1312   fits stock airbox  
TRX400EX all 39, 41mm 021-213 1     fits stock airbox  
TRX450R 04-05 39, 41mm 021-612 1     fits stock airbox  
XR600R 89-99 39, 41mm 021-213 1 HA-1312   fits stock airbox  
XR650L 93-97 41mm 021-216 1     fits OEM filter  
XR650R 00-04 41mm 021-612 1     fits OEM filter  
CBR600F Hurricane 87-90 32, 33mm 021-211 4 RU-3000 005-178 individual pods 2
CBR600F2 Hurricane 91-94 32, 33mm 021-211 4 RU-3000 005-178 individual pods 2
CBR600F2 Hurricane 91-94 32, 33mm 021-211 4 RU-2852 005-187 dual filter kit 1
CBR600F2 Hurricane 91-94 35mm 021-212 4 RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
CBR600F2 Hurricane 95-98 35mm 021-212 4 RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
CBR900RR 94-99 41mm 021-212 4 RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
CBR1100XX Blackbird 94-99 39, 41mm 021-212 4 RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
KAWASAKI                
KLX250R (kickstart) 94-96 35mm 021-213 1     fits stock airbox  
KLX250S elec start 07-08 35mm 021-216 1     fits stock airbox  
KLX300R (kickstart) 97-07 35mm 021-213 1     fits stock airbox  
ZX6D, ZX6E 88-97 35mm 021-212   RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
ZX600F Ninja ZX-6R 95-97 35mm 021-214 4 KA-6095 005-395 fits stock airbox 1
KLX650 all 41mm 021-216 1     fits stock airbox  
ZX750 ZX7R 96-99 41mm 021-214 4 KA-7598   fits stock airbox  
ZX900 ZX-9R 94-99 39, 41mm 021-214 4        
ZX1000B ZX-10 88-90 37, 39, 41mm 021-212 4 RU-2952 005-174 dual filter kit 1
ZX1100C ZX-11 90-93 37, 39, 41mm 021-214 4 KA-0004   fits stock airbox  
ZX1100D ZX-11 93-99 93-99 021-214 4 KA-0010   fits stock airbox  
ZX1100D ZX-11 race car only 37, 39, 41mm 021-212 4 021-212 005-174 dual filter kit 1
ZRX1100A Zephyr 99-00 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-2922 005-184 dual filter kit 1
KTM                
LC4 400RXC/ 600RXC all 39, 41mm 021-212 1     use OEM filter  
950 Adventurer 03-07 39, 41mm 021-212 1     dual filter kit  
MOTO-GUZZI                
Sport 1000 (carbureted models) 94-97   021-600       use OEM filter  
SUZUKI                
DR350S 90-99 35mm 021-216 1     stock airbox  
DRZ400 00-07 39, 41mm 021-216 1     stock airbox  
LT-Z400 04-06 39, 41mm 021-216A 1     021-216A  
GSX-R600 1993 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-3092 005-340 dual filter kit 1
SV650 99-02 39, 41mm 021-215 2 SU-6599 005-639 fits stock airbox 2
SV650 99-02 39, 41mm 021-216A 2 RU-0800 005-116 individual pods 2
GSX-R750 air cooled 86-92 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-2922 005-184 dual filter kit 1
GSX-R750W (liquid cooled) 93-95 37, 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-3092 005-340 dual filter kit 1
GSX-R750 96-97 35, 39, 41mm 021-215 4 SU-7596 005-345 fits stock airbox 1
GSX-R1100 (air cooled) 86-92 86-92 021-216 4 RU-2922 005-184 dual filter kit 1
GSX-R1100 (liquid cooled) 93-97 37, 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-3092 005-340 dual filter kit 1
GSF1200 97 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-2922 005-184 dual filter kit 1
TRIUMPH                
DOHC Triple 94-96 39mm 021-212   RU-2780 005-188   3
YAMAHA                
FZR400 88-89 32, 33mm 021-211 4 RC-2890 005-170 individual pods 2
YZF450   39, 41mm 021-613 1     fits stock airbox  
FZR600 89-96 32, 33mm 021-211 4 RC-2890 005-170 individual pods 2
YZF600 89-95 33mm 021-211 4 RC-2890 005-170 individual pods 2
YZF750 94-97 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-3092 005-340 dual filter kit 1
TDM850, TRX850 all 39, 41mm 021-216 2 YA-7585   fits stock airbox 1
FZR1000 87-95 37, 39, 41mm 021-216 4 RU-3092 005-340 dual filter kit 1
FZR1000 87-88 37, 39, 41mm 021-212 4 RU-0800 005-116 005-116 4
YZF1000R 1997 39, 41mm 021-215 4 YA-1089 005-585 fits stock airbox 1
YZF-R1 98-99 39, 41mm 021-215 4 YA-1089 005-585 fits stock airbox 1